Отображение 1–24 из 60

Фильтр товаров
Показать 24 36 48

Трансивер Juniper GBIC 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm, 80 Kilometer, Single-mode, SC-Duplex.

23 323 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper, RJ-45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach.

14 352 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BXD 1490nm Transmitter Wavelength, 1310nm Receiver Wavelength, up to 10km reach.

102 979 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BXD TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm up to 40km reach, Single-mode Fiber.

147 112 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BXD TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach.

220 668 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BXU 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, 1490 nm Receiver Wavelength, up to 10km reach.

87 909 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BXU TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach.

134 195 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BXU TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm, up to 40km reach, LC Connector.

127 378 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 80km reach.

22 426 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 80km reach.

22 426 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 80km reach.

22 426 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 80km reach.

22 426 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 80km reach.

22 426 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 80km reach.

22 426 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 80km reach.

22 426 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 80km reach.

22 426 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LH (ZX) 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 70km reach.

94 188 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX 1000BASE-SX short wavelength (850 nm),

26 911 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable, Dual LC Connector.

13 904 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 10km reach, Small Form-factor Pluggable.

13 904 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 40km reach,

100 467 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach.

10 764 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX LC duplex connector, long wavelength (1300 nm),

53 642 

Трансивер Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX Reach Distance 10 km, Wavelength 1310 nm.

17 043