Представлено 16 товаров

Фильтр товаров
Показать 24 36 48

Трансивер Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1471nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 80km reach.

48 457 

Трансивер Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1491nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 80km reach.

48 457 

Трансивер Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1511nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 80km reach, Single-mode Fiber (SMF).

48 457 

Трансивер Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1531nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 80km reach, Single-mode Fiber (SMF).

48 457 

Трансивер Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1551nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 80km reach.

48 457 

Трансивер Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1571nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 80km reach.

48 457 

Трансивер Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1591nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 80km reach.

48 457 

Трансивер Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1611nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 80km reach.

48 457 

Трансивер Fujitsu SFP Plus 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 10km reach.

26 984 

Трансивер Fujitsu SFP Plus 10GBASE-SR 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 300 meter reach.

23 539 

Трансивер Fujitsu XENPAK 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 80km reach.

329 551 

Трансивер Fujitsu XFP 10GBASE-ER 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 40km reach.

442 080 

Трансивер Fujitsu XFP 10GBASE-ER OC-192/IR-2, 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 40km reach.

442 080 

Трансивер Fujitsu XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm Transmtiter Wavelength, up to 300 meter reach, LC Connector.

23 826 

Трансивер Fujitsu XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 80km reach, Single-mode Fiber (SMF).

443 228 

Трансивер Fujitsu XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 80km reach.

443 228