Отображение 1–24 из 105

Фильтр товаров
Показать 24 36 48

Трансивер afbr-57f5mz-ql SFP+ 850nm 16GbE SR MMF, 0/70C MP

11 213 

Трансивер AVAGO (BROADCOM) AFBR-57G5MZ-ELX 32Gb SFP+

22 388 

Трансивер Avago 8Gb SW SFP+ for Qlogic

1 402 

Трансивер Avago GBIC 1000BASE-LX 1.25 GBd Data Rate, 1310nm Laser, up to 10km reach.

19 623 

Трансивер Avago GBIC 1000BASE-SX 850nm Laser, Multi-mode Fiber, up to 550 meter reach.

6 541 

Трансивер Avago GBIC 1000BASE-SX up to 550 meter reach, 1.25 GBd, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF).

17 287 

Трансивер Avago GBIC 1000BASE-ZX Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80 km reach.

17 754 

Трансивер Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX 1.063 FC/1.25 GbE Dual Spec Data Rate, up to 10km reach.

11 213 

Трансивер Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX 1.25GBd Data Rate, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach.

5 606 

Трансивер Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Laser Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function, up to 10km reach.

7 195 

Трансивер Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM).

26 163 

Трансивер Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF).

7 849 

Трансивер Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber.

4 205 

Трансивер Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF).

6 074 

Трансивер Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector.

7 756 

Трансивер Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 10km reach.

28 967 

Трансивер Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength.

9 811 

Трансивер Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Small Form-factor Pluggable 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector.

7 942 

Трансивер Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Small Form-factor Pluggable, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, up to 10km reach.

14 951 

Трансивер Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Small Form-factor Pluggable, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector.

9 157 

Трансивер Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX up to 10km reach, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength.

28 967 

Трансивер Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX up to 4.25 Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength.

32 704 

Трансивер Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX 1.25 GBd Data Rate, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Pluggable SFP Optic.

6 541 

Трансивер Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX 1.25 Gbd Data Rate, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF).

6 261